Digium
Maç Yayınları
Maç yayınları listesi 2 günlük verilmiştir. (Her gün güncellenmektedir.)

Futbol

Çarşamba, 19 Haziran

CONMEBOL Copa América - Grup : A, Round 2
CONCACAF Gold Cup - Grup : D, Round 1
USL Championship
Reno 1868 v Phoenix Rising
AFC Cup - Grup : E, Round 5
Minerva Punjab v Chennaiyin
Japanese League Cup - Quarter Final (1 Leg)
V-Varen Nagasaki v Gamba Osaka
Japanese League Cup - Quarter Final (1 Leg)
Nagoya Grampus Eight v Vegalta Sendai
Japanese League Cup - Quarter Final (1 Leg)
Jubilo Iwata v Consadole Sapporo
Japanese League Cup - Quarter Final (1 Leg)
FC Tokyo v Cerezo Osaka
AFC Cup - Zonal Semi Final (1 Leg)
Binh Duong v PSM Makassar
AFC Champions League - Round of 16 (1 Leg)
Urawa Red Diamonds v Ulsan Horang-i
AFC Champions League - Round of 16 (1 Leg)
Shanghai SIPG v Jeonbuk Motors
AFC Cup - Grup : I, Round 5
Tai Po v Kitchee
AFC Cup - Grup : D, Round 5
Khujand v Istiqlol
Friendly International (M)
Ivory Coast v Zambia
AFC Cup - Grup : D, Round 5
Altyn Asyr v Dordoi Bishkek
Dostluk Maçı
Ludogorets v Triglav Kranj
18:30
  Diema Sport / HD
Polish Womens Cup - FINAL
Czarni Sosnowiec v Medyk Konin
UEFA U-21 Championship 2019 - Grup : A, Round 2
Swedish Superettan - Hafta : 12
Jönköpings Södra v Varberg
Norwegian Cup - 3 Round
Aalesund v Molde
UEFA U-21 Championship 2019 - Grup : A, Round 2
FIFA Women's World Cup 2019 - Grup : D, Round 3
FIFA Women's World Cup 2019 - Grup : D, Round 3
Icelandic Úrvalsdeild - Hafta : 9
KR Reykjavík v Valur Reykjavík

Perşembe, 20 Haziran

CONMEBOL Copa América - Grup : B, Round 2
US Open Cup - Round of 16
DC United v New York City
US Open Cup - Round of 16
Orlando City v New England Revolution
US Open Cup - Round of 16
FC Dallas v New Mexico United
CONCACAF Gold Cup - Grup : A, Round 2
CONMEBOL Copa América - Grup : B, Round 2
US Open Cup - Round of 16
Saint Louis FC v Cincinnati
CONCACAF Gold Cup - Grup : A, Round 2
US Open Cup - Round of 16
Portland Timbers v L.A. Galaxy
FIFA Women's World Cup 2019 - Grup : E, Round 3
FIFA Women's World Cup 2019 - Grup : E, Round 3
UEFA U-21 Championship 2019 - Grup : B, Round 2
Latvian Virsliga - Hafta : 18
Liepajas Metalurgs v Ventspils
19:45
FIFA Women's World Cup 2019 - Grup : F, Round 3
Spanish La Liga 2 - Play-Off FINAL (1 Leg)
UEFA U-21 Championship 2019 - Grup : B, Round 2
FIFA Women's World Cup 2019 - Grup : F, Round 3

Cuma, 21 Haziran

CONMEBOL Copa América - Grup : C, Round 2
CONCACAF Gold Cup - Grup : B, Round 2